FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 14808512
nr 1480 8512
WRITING DESK
teak, 1950s. Width: 120 cm. Width: 55 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, stains.
teak, 1950-tal. Bredd: 120 cm. Djup: 55 cm, höjd: 75 cm
Condition: slitage, fläckar
SEK 450
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:45:13
250 kr
400 kr